Sweet Almond Oil-4 oz
Suggested Use: Use as a cosmetic oil or cosmetic ingredient for softening and moisturizing. This 100% pure oil is also excellent as a salad and culinary oil This sweet almond oil is odorless and is derived from pressed almonds. Excellent in promoting the natural beauty.
Disclaimers: *These statements have not been evaluated by the FDA. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.